Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
05/02/2022Team Beard-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
05/02/2022Greenview 1Team Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/04/2022Team Hofman-TballTeam Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/05/2022Greenview 2Greenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
05/05/2022Team Taapken-TballTeam Hofman-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/09/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/10/2022Team Larson-TballGreenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
05/10/2022Team Taapken-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/11/2022Greenview 2Team Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/12/2022Greenview 2Greenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
05/12/2022Team Taapken-TballTeam Hofman-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/16/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/17/2022Team Taapken-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
05/17/2022Team Hofman-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/18/2022Team Larson-TballTeam Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/19/2022Greenview 1Team Hofman-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/23/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/24/2022Team Beard-TballTeam Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/25/2022Team Larson-TballTeam Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/26/2022Team Hofman-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
05/31/2022Team Taapken-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
05/31/2022Greenview 1Team Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/01/2022Team Hofman-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/01/2022Team Larson-TballTeam Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/02/2022Greenview 1Team Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/06/2022Team Hofman-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/06/2022Team Larson-TballTeam Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/07/2022Team Beard-TballGreenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/07/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Hofman-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/08/2022Greenview 2Team Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/09/2022Team Taapken-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/13/2022Greenview 2Team Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/14/2022Team Larson-TballGreenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/14/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Hofman-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/15/2022Team Beard-TballGreenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/15/2022Greenview 2Team Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/16/2022Team Taapken-TballTeam Beard-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/20/2022Team Hofman-TballGreenview 1 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/20/2022Greenview 2Team Mizeur-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/21/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/22/2022Team Beard-TballTeam Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/23/2022Greenview 1Team Hofman-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/27/2022Team Beard-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/27/2022Greenview 1Team Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/28/2022Team Hofman-TballTeam Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/29/2022Team Hofman-TballGreenview 2 6:15PM - 7:45PMGreenview Community Unit School / T-Ball Field
06/29/2022Team Beard-TballTeam Larson-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South
06/30/2022Team Mizeur-TballTeam Taapken-Tball 6:15PM - 7:45PMPAA Girls Softball Fields / Field 3 - South

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2022 Petersburg Athletic Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In